» Australia » Npl Victoria » Season 2022 » On TV
What will you find on this page?

View the Npl Victoria on TV live today live streaming and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

Npl Victoria - Grand Final
Su 11/9
0 - 5
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Semi-finals
Sa 3/9
1 - 2
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Semi-finals
Su 4/9
1 - 0
South Melbourne
Green Gully
Qualifying Finals
Npl Victoria - Qualifying Finals
Fr 26/8
2 - 0
Green Gully
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Qualifying Finals
Fr 26/8
3 - 3
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 01
Th 17/2
3 - 1
South Melbourne
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 01
Fr 18/2
0 - 5
Dandenong City
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 01
Fr 18/2
2 - 3
Oakleigh Cannons
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 01
Sa 19/2
3 - 1
Avondale Heights
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 01
Sa 19/2
1 - 1
Port Melbourne
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 01
Sa 19/2
2 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 01
Sa 19/2
0 - 0
Altona Magic
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 02
Fr 25/2
0 - 3
Melbourne Knights
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 02
Fr 25/2
1 - 0
Green Gully
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 02
Fr 25/2
2 - 3
Bentleigh Greens
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 02
Sa 26/2
2 - 3
Eastern Lions
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 02
Sa 26/2
3 - 3
Hume City
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 02
Su 27/2
0 - 4
Heidelberg United
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 02
Su 27/2
2 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 03
Fr 4/3
2 - 1
Dandenong City
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 03
Fr 4/3
2 - 0
South Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 03
Fr 4/3
2 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 03
Fr 4/3
1 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 03
Sa 5/3
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 03
Sa 5/3
2 - 0
Port Melbourne
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 03
Sa 5/3
0 - 1
Altona Magic
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 04
Fr 11/3
3 - 2
Melbourne Knights
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 04
Fr 11/3
1 - 0
Green Gully
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 04
Sa 12/3
0 - 3
Eastern Lions
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 04
Sa 12/3
0 - 3
Hume City
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 04
Sa 12/3
0 - 2
Dandenong Thunder
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 04
Su 13/3
2 - 0
Heidelberg United
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 04
Su 13/3
1 - 4
St. Albans Saints
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 05
Fr 18/3
2 - 2
Dandenong City
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 05
Fr 18/3
0 - 4
Melbourne Knights
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 05
Fr 18/3
5 - 0
South Melbourne
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 05
Fr 18/3
1 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 05
Sa 19/3
1 - 0
Avondale Heights
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 05
Sa 19/3
1 - 0
Port Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 05
Sa 19/3
0 - 3
Altona Magic
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 06
Fr 25/3
2 - 2
Dandenong Thunder
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 06
Fr 25/3
1 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 06
Sa 26/3
2 - 4
Eastern Lions
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 06
Sa 26/3
0 - 2
Green Gully
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 06
Sa 26/3
3 - 4
Hume City
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 06
Su 27/3
1 - 2
Heidelberg United
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 06
Su 27/3
0 - 2
St. Albans Saints
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 07
Fr 1/4
0 - 4
Dandenong City
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 07
Fr 1/4
3 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 07
Fr 1/4
3 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 07
Sa 2/4
1 - 0
Port Melbourne
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 07
Sa 2/4
5 - 0
South Melbourne
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 07
Sa 2/4
2 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 07
Su 3/4
0 - 2
Heidelberg United
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 08
Fr 8/4
2 - 1
Green Gully
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 08
Fr 8/4
6 - 2
Oakleigh Cannons
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 08
Sa 9/4
1 - 4
Eastern Lions
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 08
Sa 9/4
2 - 0
Altona Magic
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 08
Sa 9/4
1 - 2
Hume City
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 08
Sa 9/4
1 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 08
Su 10/4
0 - 1
Heidelberg United
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 09
Th 14/4
3 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 09
Fr 15/4
2 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 09
Sa 16/4
1 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 09
Sa 16/4
3 - 0
Avondale Heights
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 09
Sa 16/4
1 - 1
Dandenong City
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 09
Sa 16/4
1 - 3
Hume City
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Mo 18/4
2 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Fr 15/7
2 - 0
Green Gully
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Sa 16/7
0 - 2
Eastern Lions
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Sa 16/7
0 - 1
Altona Magic
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Sa 16/7
1 - 1
Port Melbourne
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Sa 16/7
1 - 0
South Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Sa 16/7
2 - 2
Dandenong Thunder
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 22
Su 17/7
3 - 2
Heidelberg United
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 10
Fr 22/4
1 - 0
Green Gully
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 10
Sa 23/4
1 - 2
Eastern Lions
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 10
Sa 23/4
0 - 2
Port Melbourne
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 10
Sa 23/4
3 - 1
Dandenong Thunder
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 10
Mo 25/4
1 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 10
Mo 25/4
0 - 1
Altona Magic
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Sa 23/4
0 - 6
Dandenong City
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Fr 22/7
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Sa 23/7
2 - 0
South Melbourne
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Sa 23/7
0 - 2
Hume City
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Su 24/7
5 - 1
Heidelberg United
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Mo 25/7
3 - 2
Bentleigh Greens
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Tu 26/7
1 - 2
Avondale Heights
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 23
Fr 5/8
1 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 11
Fr 29/4
4 - 0
Green Gully
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 11
Sa 30/4
0 - 0
Avondale Heights
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 11
Sa 30/4
3 - 0
South Melbourne
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 11
Sa 30/4
1 - 0
Hume City
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 11
Sa 30/4
0 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 11
Su 1/5
1 - 2
St. Albans Saints
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 11
Tu 24/5
1 - 2
Melbourne Knights
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 12
Fr 6/5
3 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 12
Sa 7/5
0 - 4
Eastern Lions
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 12
Sa 7/5
1 - 3
Avondale Heights
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 12
Sa 7/5
0 - 1
Dandenong City
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 12
Sa 7/5
3 - 1
Port Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 12
Sa 7/5
1 - 0
Altona Magic
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 12
Sa 7/5
3 - 3
Dandenong Thunder
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 13
Fr 13/5
0 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 13
Fr 13/5
4 - 3
South Melbourne
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 13
Fr 13/5
3 - 0
Green Gully
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 13
Fr 13/5
2 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 13
Sa 14/5
1 - 2
Hume City
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 13
Su 15/5
0 - 4
St. Albans Saints
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 13
Su 15/5
2 - 2
Heidelberg United
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 14
Fr 20/5
2 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 14
Fr 20/5
0 - 3
Green Gully
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 14
Sa 21/5
0 - 1
Eastern Lions
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 14
Sa 21/5
0 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 14
Sa 21/5
3 - 0
Hume City
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 14
Sa 21/5
1 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 14
Su 22/5
2 - 1
Heidelberg United
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 15
Fr 27/5
1 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 15
Sa 28/5
1 - 1
Avondale Heights
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 15
Sa 28/5
1 - 2
Dandenong City
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 15
Sa 28/5
1 - 2
Port Melbourne
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 15
Sa 28/5
0 - 4
Altona Magic
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 15
Sa 28/5
3 - 2
South Melbourne
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 15
Sa 28/5
1 - 2
Dandenong Thunder
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 16
Fr 3/6
2 - 1
Melbourne Knights
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 16
Fr 3/6
1 - 3
Green Gully
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 16
Sa 4/6
0 - 1
Eastern Lions
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 16
Sa 4/6
1 - 2
Hume City
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 16
Sa 4/6
0 - 0
Dandenong Thunder
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 16
Su 5/6
0 - 3
St. Albans Saints
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 16
Su 5/6
2 - 2
Heidelberg United
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 17
Fr 10/6
2 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 17
Sa 11/6
4 - 3
Avondale Heights
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 17
Sa 11/6
1 - 4
Dandenong City
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 17
Sa 11/6
3 - 1
Port Melbourne
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 17
Sa 11/6
2 - 1
Altona Magic
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 17
Sa 11/6
4 - 0
South Melbourne
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 17
Mo 13/6
2 - 3
Oakleigh Cannons
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 18
Fr 17/6
1 - 1
Green Gully
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 18
Fr 17/6
0 - 0
St. Albans Saints
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 18
Sa 18/6
0 - 2
Eastern Lions
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 18
Sa 18/6
1 - 3
Hume City
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 18
Sa 18/6
0 - 2
Dandenong Thunder
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 18
Sa 18/6
3 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 18
Su 19/6
3 - 2
Heidelberg United
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 19
Fr 24/6
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 19
Fr 24/6
0 - 0
South Melbourne
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 19
Fr 24/6
0 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 19
Sa 25/6
5 - 1
Avondale Heights
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 19
Sa 25/6
1 - 3
Dandenong City
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 19
Sa 25/6
1 - 3
Port Melbourne
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 19
Sa 25/6
0 - 1
Altona Magic
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 20
Fr 1/7
0 - 4
Green Gully
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 20
Fr 1/7
5 - 0
Oakleigh Cannons
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 20
Sa 2/7
0 - 4
Eastern Lions
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 20
Sa 2/7
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 20
Sa 2/7
1 - 4
Altona Magic
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 20
Sa 2/7
3 - 1
Hume City
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 20
Su 3/7
0 - 0
St. Albans Saints
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 21
Fr 8/7
3 - 0
Bentleigh Greens
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 21
Sa 9/7
1 - 4
Avondale Heights
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 21
Sa 9/7
2 - 1
Dandenong City
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 21
Sa 9/7
4 - 0
Port Melbourne
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 21
Sa 9/7
2 - 1
South Melbourne
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 21
Su 10/7
0 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 21
Fr 5/8
2 - 0
Melbourne Knights
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 24
Fr 29/7
3 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 24
Sa 30/7
0 - 0
Eastern Lions
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 24
Sa 30/7
3 - 1
Dandenong City
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 24
Sa 30/7
2 - 1
Port Melbourne
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 24
Sa 30/7
3 - 0
Altona Magic
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 24
Sa 30/7
1 - 0
Dandenong Thunder
St. Albans Saints
Npl Victoria - Round 24
Su 31/7
1 - 2
Heidelberg United
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 25
Fr 12/8
1 - 1
Melbourne Knights
Altona Magic
Npl Victoria - Round 25
Sa 13/8
1 - 0
South Melbourne
Dandenong City
Npl Victoria - Round 25
Sa 13/8
2 - 1
Hume City
Dandenong Thunder
Npl Victoria - Round 25
Su 14/8
2 - 1
St. Albans Saints
Oakleigh Cannons
Npl Victoria - Round 25
Su 14/8
1 - 4
Heidelberg United
Avondale Heights
Npl Victoria - Round 25
Su 14/8
0 - 1
Bentleigh Greens
Port Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 25
Th 18/8
7 - 0
Green Gully
Eastern Lions
Npl Victoria - Round 26
Su 21/8
0 - 1
Avondale Heights
South Melbourne
Npl Victoria - Round 26
Su 21/8
0 - 5
Dandenong City
Bentleigh Greens
Npl Victoria - Round 26
Su 21/8
1 - 5
Eastern Lions
Heidelberg United
Npl Victoria - Round 26
Su 21/8
3 - 0
Dandenong Thunder
Green Gully
Npl Victoria - Round 26
Su 21/8
0 - 1
Oakleigh Cannons
Hume City
Npl Victoria - Round 26
Su 21/8
2 - 0
Port Melbourne
Melbourne Knights
Npl Victoria - Round 26
Su 21/8
1 - 5
Altona Magic
St. Albans Saints
  Npl Victoria ≫ 2022
Top Scorers
1
Harrison Sawyer
18 Goals (03 11m)
Harrison Sawyer
2
Wade Dekker
14 Goals (03 11m)
Wade Dekker
3
Joe Knowles
11 Goals (02 11m)
Joe Knowles
4.
K. Sheppard
Heidelberg United
11 (01)
5.
C. Duggan
10 (03)
6.
G. Albano
9 (00)
7.
J. Bingham
9 (03)
8.
J. Guest
9 (01)
9.
L. Boland
8 (02)
10.
D. Clark
8 (00)
11.
P. Langlois
8 (00)
12.
M. Mikkola
8 (00)
13.
N. Bonada
7 (02)
14.
M. Schroen
7 (00)
14.
J. Monek
1 (00)
15.
P. Waring
7 (02)
16.
A. Frangie
6 (01)
17.
L. Jeggo
6 (00)
18.
N. Kalmar
6 (01)
6 (00)
20.
A. Riak
6 (00)
21.
S. Valentini
6 (00)
22.
A. Webb
6 (00)
23.
M. Aguek
5 (00)
24.
J. Maricic
1 (00)
24.
M. Aidara
5 (00)
5 (00)
26.
Y. Mustafa
5 (00)
27.
J. Painter-Andrews
5 (00)
28.
A. Salmon
5 (02)
29.
A. Sulemani
5 (00)
30.
M. Sumaoro
5 (00)
  Npl Victoria ≫ 2022
Assists
1
Maximilian Mikkola
07 Assists
Maximilian Mikkola
2
Joe Guest
06 Assists
Joe Guest
3
Andrew Brennan
05 Assists
Andrew Brennan
4.
D. Clark
5
5.
M. Cooper
5
6.
J. Knowles
5
7.
N. Bonada
4
8.
D. Edwards
4
9.
A. Sulemani
4
10.
A. Brice
3
11.
M. Hore
3
12.
J. Meaker
3
13.
A. Salmon
3
14.
K. Sheppard
Heidelberg United
3
15.
M. Aguek
2
16.
G. Albano
2
17.
J. Alexander
2
18.
E. Ashton
Heidelberg United
2
19.
S. Baricevic
2
20.
J. Bingham
2
21.
B. Carpenter
2
22.
J. Courtney-Perkins
2
23.
M. Dimmanche
2
24.
C. Duggan
2
25.
A. Frangie
2
26.
G. Georgopoulos
2
27.
A. Hodor
2
28.
J. Katebian
2
29.
J. Morton
2
30.
J. Stojcevski
2
  Npl Victoria ≫ 2022
Misconduct
1
Nikola Jurkovic
02 Red / 09 Yellow
Nikola Jurkovic
2
Naeem Rahimi
01 Red / 05 Yellow
Naeem Rahimi
3
Shaun Timmins
01 Red / 04 Yellow
Shaun Timmins
4.
Y. Abetew
00/06
5.
J. Hope
00/06
6.
L. Ninkovic
Heidelberg United
01/03
7.
J. Riccobene
00/06
8.
T. Ssemakula
01/03
9.
J. Ali
01/02
10.
A. Castiello
00/05
11.
I. D'Adamo
01/02
00/05
13.
A. Fetahagic
Heidelberg United
01/02
14.
M. Foschini
00/05
15.
T. Iradukunda
01/03
16.
V. Lia
00/05
17.
J. Marth
01/03
18.
D. Nikolaidis
Heidelberg United
01/02
00/05
20.
R. Archibald
00/04
21.
M. Barcia
00/04
22.
N. Bonada
00/04
23.
D. Ciudad Real
00/04
24.
M. Eagar
00/04
25.
B. Elibol
00/04
26.
L. Elmazi
00/04
27.
A. Frangie
00/04
28.
S. Hilliar
00/04
29.
M. Kamara
01/01
01/01

Npl Victoria On TV Live Streaming Australia: Where can I watch today FREE? (2022)

View the Npl Victoria on TV live today live streaming and watch along with your friends. You will be surprised...

Copyright © 2013-2022 SocaPro Inc - Global Gateway 8, SC
About Us    Terms and Conditions     Contact Us